16 results

VUV 100,000,000Offers Invited
Bellevue, Port Vila

Positioned directly in the path of Port Vila’s future expansion,...

Bellevue, Port Vila
VUV 100,000,000 Offers Invited

VUV 14,000,000Prices from VUV 14M / AUD 169,000
Eton Reef, Efate

Rare Coastal Land Release | From VUV 14,000,000 | Secure...

Eton Reef, Efate
VUV 14,000,000 Prices from VUV 14M / AUD 169,000

VUV 15,500,000AUD 185,000
Malapoa, Port Vila, Efate

Positioned in the highly desirable and established enclave of Malapoa,...

Malapoa, Port Vila, Efate
VUV 15,500,000 AUD 185,000

VUV 25,000,000Price starting from 25M - 48M
Stella Marie, Port Vila, Efate

From VUV 25,000,000 – 48,000,000 each / Buy all 3...

Stella Marie, Port Vila, Efate
VUV 25,000,000 Price starting from 25M - 48M

VUV 50,000,000Offers Invited
Klems Hill Area, Efate

An exceptional opportunity to secure a versatile rural property set...

Klems Hill Area, Efate
VUV 50,000,000 Offers Invited

Call for priceOffers Invited over AUD 6.0M
Moso Island

A Rare Opportunity to Command 8 Kilometers of Pristine Vanuatu...

Property bedrooms 7 beds
Property bathrooms 9 baths
Moso Island
Call for price Offers Invited over AUD 6.0M

VUV 27,000,000AUD 320,000
Teouma River, Efate

Agricultural Land adjoining a freshwater river affording and abundant supply...

Teouma River, Efate
VUV 27,000,000 AUD 320,000

VUV 69,000,000AUD 820,000
Port Vila Central, Efate

Land only sale – Residential or commercial use permitted. Suit...

Port Vila Central, Efate
VUV 69,000,000 AUD 820,000

VUV 69,000,000AUD 835,000
Eratap, Efate

Residential or Commercial/Tourism Use Large waterfront resort land opportunity. Alternatively,...

Eratap, Efate
VUV 69,000,000 AUD 835,000

VUV 50,000,000AUD 595,000
Port Vila CBD, Efate

CBD Corner Site Presenting an excellent opportunity to secure a...

Port Vila CBD, Efate
VUV 50,000,000 AUD 595,000

VUV 7,900,000AUD 95,000
Elluk Plateau, Port Vila, Efate

Prime Residential Site Rare 1,250m² Elevated Block with Spectacular Views...

Elluk Plateau, Port Vila, Efate
VUV 7,900,000 AUD 95,000

Call for price
Narpow Point, Efate

Popular Narpow Heights Area. Residential Block of 18,121m2 (boundaries are...

Narpow Point, Efate
Call for price

Offers Invited
Pangona, Efate

Prime Location The open ocean lies directly on your doorstep,...

Pangona, Efate
Offers Invited

VUV 15,000,000
Mele Maat, Efate

Commercial Titles Issued and ready to Transfer. 1,500m2 approximately for...

Mele Maat, Efate
VUV 15,000,000

VUV 4,900,000Vendor Funding Available
Mele Maat, Efate

Titles Issued and ready to Transfer. 1,000m2 approximately for each...

Mele Maat, Efate
VUV 4,900,000 Vendor Funding Available

VUV 3,600,000Vendor Funding Available
Klems Hill, Efate

Only 30min to Port Vila CBD Simple terms:* 20% deposit...

Klems Hill, Efate
VUV 3,600,000 Vendor Funding Available

Reset password

Enter your email address and we will send you a link to change your password.

Get started with your account

to save your favourite homes and more

Sign up with email

Get started with your account

to save your favourite homes and more

By clicking the «SIGN UP» button you agree to the Terms of Use and Privacy Policy

Create an agent account

Manage your listings, profile and more

Phone

Buyers will use it to contact you.

By clicking the «SIGN UP» button you agree to the Terms of Use and Privacy Policy

Create an agent account

Manage your listings, profile and more

Sign up with email